?

Log in

baby cakes [entries|friends|calendar]
bitchy girls but sweet once you get to know us

[ website | werebitches.com ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[29 Sep 2005|10:29pm]
[ mood | cranky ]

i LkeDemGANGsta: HAAPPPYYYY BIRRRTTTHHDAAYYYYY TO TIANNAA AALLMMOOOSSTTTT
i LkeDemGANGsta: HAAPPPYYYY BIRRRTTTHHDAAYYYYY TO TIANNAA AALLMMOOOSSTTTT
i LkeDemGANGsta: HAPPYYY BIRRRTTHHDDDAAYYY TO TIANA CUHZ HER BIRTHDAY IS ALMOST HEERRREEEEE
i LkeDemGANGsta: HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU!!!


noey rules.

fell in love with us

[27 Sep 2005|06:23pm]
[ mood | crazy ]

havent updated in awhile...
school sucks.
people suck.
friends are... hmmm.
elco= too crowded.
started soccer.
team sucks :-\
birthdays coming up on. oct.7...
get to see noelle.
thats all i have to say.


...tiana...

fell in love with us

.... [19 Mar 2005|04:42pm]
[ mood | confused ]

still got feelings for >HIM<....

2 of you *<3* fell in love with us

ehhh [04 Mar 2005|06:48pm]
[ mood | sick ]

sick....

and the drama continues.... :-\



tianaaaaaaaaaa

fell in love with us

:-( [01 Mar 2005|05:45pm]
[ mood | crushed ]

it sucks how rumors can ruin friendships...
this is my 2nd time that a goodfriend heard a rumor and turned on me. it suck i get so sad when i think about it.
i had a great friend.... heard a rumor and now we dont talk
i had anoter pretty goodfriend and now we dont talk either
i dont know why people always say im syain stuff.
its really stupid

7 of you *<3* fell in love with us

baked [30 Jan 2005|10:50pm]
[ mood | fucked up ]

im baked....



.... tiana....

1 of you *<3* fell in love with us

finals [28 Jan 2005|05:34pm]
[ mood | cranky ]

wow i hate finals!!!!
and elco is so stupid... y dont we have monday off?? taft does.
ohh well.



I MISS YOU NOEY!! I LOVE U!


~TIIIANNNNAA :-)

fell in love with us

[30 Oct 2004|07:45pm]
[ mood | happy ]

MY SISTERS ENGAGED!!!!!!!!!
I CRIEWD WHEN I FOUND OUT!!!!!
I AM SOOOOOO EXCITED!!!!!
tiana

3 of you *<3* fell in love with us

we sucxk [24 Oct 2004|09:42pm]
[ mood | faded ]

daanng we suck at foot ball...
i cant believe it!!!!
now all the taft homies gunna rub it in
ohh well GO ECR!!! HAHAHAHAHAHAH
-tiana
ps. i miss you noelle and i loveeeeee yO!U

1 of you *<3* fell in love with us

[07 Oct 2004|07:34pm]
[ mood | happy ]

ITS MY BIRTHDAY!!!!!!!!!!!
TIANA!!!!!!!!

fell in love with us

hmm [05 Oct 2004|10:13pm]
[ mood | crying ]

its funny how life works....
one thing goes wrong then evberything does
it goes from one thing bad
to the next, and the next, and the next.
and it always happens RIGHT BEFORE MY BIRTHDAY
lose friends, boys be stupid, and family is retarded. it confuses me how everything can be going sooooo great with an individual and then out of nowhere they just stop talking. the next think u know they are "seeing" someone. its so weird how ur bestfriend from when u were 2 celebrated every single birthday with u and then she gets a boyfriend and misses ur birthday weekend. life is totally.
life can blow one
im out.
tiana

fell in love with us

[29 Sep 2004|08:24pm]
birthday= a week
koko leaving= soon
aurash mad at me?=all the time
see noelle=never
sad=every day.
life is cool....syke?
friends on steroids. gay.
spent a weekend with the lover. *9-26thru9-28*
thats all folks.
-tiana

Ps> I LOVE U NOELLE!!! I MISS U!!!!!!
1 of you *<3* fell in love with us

= ) [28 Sep 2004|01:25pm]
[ mood | excited ]

well now im in vegas and some of my friendships faded away with some people and some grew stronger with others

i started talking to ANA HERNANDEZ (my ex- worst enemy) and were actually really good frends now. im so glad that we ended what we were fighting over and basically started over. we have sucha great friendship ana and i couldnt ask for more from you. i feel like i can turn to you with my problems and youll really help me out with them. i do try to help you out with yours, i really do. i have realized that all of our drama was such a waste of time, and it was war when we first met, when it could have been tha new begining of a great friendship. i know we barely just started getting close, and we both came to our senses and just really trusted eachother rite away. maybe me moving was a good thing. cuz then i wouldnt have you as one of my best friends. i know we only talk about once every 2 weeks, but when we talk its for soo long!! i love talking to you, i have such great conversations. theres never a silent moment because we have so much to say to eachother. we just keep blabbing on and on. haha. im dissapointed with myself that i miss-judged you from first impression. and im sorry for that. i missed out on a good thing and a good person, but im glad that i have you now. im glad i have u as a friend.

i love you both oh soo much

[21 Sep 2004|07:59pm]
my birthdays coming up!!
my birthdays coming up!!
my birthdays coming up!!
OCTOBER 7TH!!!!!!!!!!!!!
YAY!WOOT WOOT!!!!!!!!!!!
TIAnA!!!
4 of you *<3* fell in love with us

[04 Sep 2004|05:06pm]
[ mood | tired and sad ]

school suckssss!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
im inloveeeeeee!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
need new friends!!!!!!!!!!!!!

TiAnA

4 of you *<3* fell in love with us

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]